Zpět
5th KOREAN AMBASSADOR`S CUP AND 15th PRAGUE OPEN TAEKWONDO WT CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017
INDIVIDUAL
- Janovova Sara, Ilyo SKP Košice
- Trochimowicz Magdalena, AZS AWF Warszawa
- Kaňáková Kateřina, Klub Hirundo
- Kyselova Ivana, Taekwondo Hnúšťa
- Porubiaková Petra, Taekwondo Hnúšťa
- Bruthansova Lenka, Hansoo
- Šlesingerová Julie, Kangsim dojang
- Zíková Magdalena, Kangsim dojang
- Hlavsova Barbora, Hansoo
- Lasáková Ema, SEJONG TAEKWONDO
- Zakopalová Denisa, Kangsim dojang
- Kukačková Ema, Kangsim dojang
- Walterova Anna, Hansoo
- Jirkovský Daniel, Klub Hirundo
- Blaschke Jan, TKD Kelti Beroun
- Beranek Jiri, Hansoo
- Bui QuocViet, SEJONG TAEKWONDO
- Bartoš Ondřej, Kangsim dojang
- Mincbergr Ondřej, Klub Hirundo
- Otkovič Teodor, Klub Hirundo
- Vorlíček Vincent, Klub Hirundo
- Djoubissie Fabrice, Skp Ryong Bratislava
- Laskowska Alicja, PROMYK CIECHANÓW
- Dovalová Kornélia , Taekwondo Hnúšťa
- Skotnicová Kateřina, Kangsim dojang
- Velebová Anna, Kangsim dojang
- Pham DatTien, SEJONG TAEKWONDO
- Bradshaw David, Klub Hirundo
- Kyseľ Milan, Taekwondo Hnúšťa
- Neuman Daniel, Don Bosko Havířov
- Hlavsa Jan, Hansoo
- Bíro Lukáš, Don Bosko Havířov
- Řimková Natálie, TAEHAN
- Płoska Katarzyna, PROMYK CIECHANÓW
- Žáková Kristýna, Klub Hirundo
- Přindová Natálie, Kangsim dojang
- Rottenbergová Sandra, Kangsim dojang
- Švejdová Barbora, Kangsim dojang
- Švejdová Kateřina, Kangsim dojang
- Hoňková Jana, Don Bosko Havířov
- Zagyiova Natalia, Skp Ryong Bratislava
- Vaculík Vojtěch, Klub Hirundo
- Matejka Matus, Skp Ryong Bratislava
- Brůček Adam, Kangsim dojang
- Dryml Adam, Kangsim dojang
- Smékal Matyáš, Klub Hirundo
- Šperňák Nikolas, Don Bosko Havířov
- Benes Vojtech, Hansoo
- Pekárek Jakub, Hansoo
- Mincbergr Vít, Klub Hirundo
- Rychtařík Jan, Don Bosko Havířov
- Šílová Hana, SEJONG TAEKWONDO
- Nováková Natálie, Klub Hirundo
- Miskovska Anna, Hansoo
- Fischerová Amálie, Klub Hirundo
- Vu VietAnh, SEJONG TAEKWONDO
- Řehák Martin, Hansoo
- Tran VietAnh, SEJONG TAEKWONDO
- Ždiňáková Martina, SEJONG TAEKWONDO
- Procházková Iva, TKD Kelti Beroun
- Novotná Petra, Hansoo
- Komrsková Pavla, Sinhwa Dojang
PAIR
- Hájek Šimon, TAEHAN
- Hájková Judita, TAEHAN
- Markov Tomáš, TAEHAN
- Beranek Jiri, Hansoo
- Bruthansova Lenka, Hansoo
- Vorlíček Vincent, Klub Hirundo
- Šlesingerová Julie, Kangsim dojang
- Zakopalová Denisa, Kangsim dojang
- Bartoš Ondřej, Kangsim dojang
- Zíková Magdalena, Kangsim dojang
- Kukačková Ema, Kangsim dojang
- Bradshaw David, Klub Hirundo
- Dovalová Kornélia , Taekwondo Hnúšťa
- Kyseľ Milan, Taekwondo Hnúšťa
- Velebová Anna, Kangsim dojang
- Peška Josef, TAEHAN
- Chochole Aleš, SEJONG TAEKWONDO
- Ždiňáková Martina, SEJONG TAEKWONDO
- Vaculík Vojtěch, Klub Hirundo
- Vaculík Vítek, Klub Hirundo
- Korolkov Artěm, Klub Hirundo
- Žáková Kristýna, Klub Hirundo
- Nosková Laura, Klub Hirundo
- Baštecká Michaela, TAEHAN
- Jakubík Minh Anh, TAEHAN
- Švejdová Kateřina, Kangsim dojang
- Dryml Adam, Kangsim dojang
- Rottenbergová Sandra, Kangsim dojang
- Brůček Adam, Kangsim dojang
- Přindová Natálie, Kangsim dojang
- Hoňková Jana, Don Bosko Havířov
- Šperňák Nikolas, Don Bosko Havířov
- Švejdová Barbora, Kangsim dojang
- Miskovska Anna, Hansoo
- Řehák Martin, Hansoo
TEAM
- Šlesingerová Julie, Kangsim dojang
- Kukačková Ema, Kangsim dojang
- Zakopalová Denisa, Kangsim dojang
- Zíková Magdalena, Kangsim dojang
- Hlavsova Barbora, Hansoo
- Walterova Anna, Hansoo
- Skotnicová Kateřina, Kangsim dojang
- Velebová Anna, Kangsim dojang
- Rottenbergová Sandra, Kangsim dojang
- Švejdová Barbora, Kangsim dojang
- Švejdová Kateřina, Kangsim dojang
- Bulíčková Klára, TAEHAN
- Bulíčková Marie, TAEHAN
- Lee Irena, TAEHAN
- Mincbergr Vít, Klub Hirundo
- Vaculík Vítek, Klub Hirundo
- Smékal Matyáš, Klub Hirundo
- Rychtařík Jan, Don Bosko Havířov
- Šperňák Nikolas, Don Bosko Havířov
- Brůček Adam, Kangsim dojang
- Dryml Adam, Kangsim dojang
- Horák Martin, Kangsim dojang