Zpět
HIRUNDO POOMSAE CUP 2018
INDIVIDUAL
- Bruthansova Lenka, Hansoo
- Kyselova Ivana, Taekwondo Hnúšťa
- Kaňáková Kateřina, Klub Hirundo
- Šlesingerová Julie, Kangsim dojang
- Hlavsova Barbora, Hansoo
- Řimková Natálie, TAEHAN
- Baštecká Michaela, TAEHAN
- Nosková Laura, Klub Hirundo
- Přindová Natálie, Kangsim dojang
- Rottenbergová Sandra, Kangsim dojang
- Švejdová Barbora, Kangsim dojang
- Švejdová Kateřina, Kangsim dojang
- Zakopalová Denisa, Kangsim dojang
- Zíková Magdalena, Kangsim dojang
- Bulíčková Marie, TAEHAN
- Lӧrenčíková Timea Ivana, Taekwondo Hnúšťa
- Funtiarová Viktória, Taekwondo Hnúšťa
- Gorylová Viktorie, Don Bosko Havířov
- Hoňková Jana, Don Bosko Havířov
- Kukačková Ema, Kangsim dojang
- Beranek Jiri, Hansoo
- Jirkovský Daniel, Klub Hirundo
- Vaculík Vojtěch, Klub Hirundo
- Holík Aleš, Klub Hirundo
- Benes Vojtech, Hansoo
- Šperňák Nikolas, Don Bosko Havířov
- Mincbergr Ondřej, Klub Hirundo
- Bui QuocViet, SEJONG TAEKWONDO
- Bartoš Ondřej, Kangsim dojang
- Brůček Adam, Kangsim dojang
- Dryml Adam, Kangsim dojang
- Přinda Tomáš, Kangsim dojang
- Lӧrenčíkova Alexandra Lujza, Taekwondo Hnúšťa
- Hájková Judita, TAEHAN
- Skotnicová Kateřina, Kangsim dojang
- Dominiková Angelika, Klub Hirundo
- Zelenáková Martina, Taekwondo Hnúšťa
- Hlavsa Jan, Hansoo
- Blaschke Jan, TKD Kelti Beroun
- Kyseľ Milan, Taekwondo Hnúšťa
- Pham DatTien, SEJONG TAEKWONDO
- Bíro Lukáš, Don Bosko Havířov
- Lee Irena, TAEHAN
- Žáková Kristýna, Klub Hirundo
- Beinhauerová Markéta, TKD Hradec n. M.
- Fárková Miriam, Hansoo
- Bulíčková Klára, TAEHAN
- Lӧrenčíková Tatiana Bianka, Taekwondo Hnúšťa
- Môciková Zuzana, Kangsim dojang
- Pekárek Jakub, Hansoo
- Pospíšil Ondřej, Hansoo
- Jakubík Minh Anh, TAEHAN
- Sýkora Jan, Klub Hirundo
- Smékal Matyáš, Klub Hirundo
- Mincbergr Vít, Klub Hirundo
- Vaculík Vítek, Klub Hirundo
- Petr Alexandr, Klub Hirundo
- Altior Damian, Klub Hirundo
- Beránek Antonín, Hansoo
- Sýkora Pavel, Don Bosko Havířov
- Rychtařík Jan, Don Bosko Havířov
- Hájek Jaromír, Klub Hirundo
- Miskovska Anna, Hansoo
- Pešková Kateřina, TAEHAN
- Nováková Natálie, Klub Hirundo
- Prokopová Zuzana, Klub Hirundo
- Řehák Martin, Hansoo
- Vu VietAnh, SEJONG TAEKWONDO
- Horák Martin, Kangsim dojang
- Bradshaw David, Klub Hirundo
- Filek Lukáš, Klub Hirundo
- Vu NgocSon, SEJONG TAEKWONDO
- Novotná Petra, Hansoo
- Ilašenková Jana, ILYO Trenčín
- Šimečková Lenka, SEJONG TAEKWONDO
- Ždiňáková Martina, SEJONG TAEKWONDO
- Procházková Iva, TKD Kelti Beroun
- Havlíček Ondřej, SEJONG TAEKWONDO
PAIR
- Šperňák Nikolas, Don Bosko Havířov
- Přinda Tomáš, Kangsim dojang
- Přindová Natálie, Kangsim dojang
- Dryml Adam, Kangsim dojang
- Rottenbergová Sandra, Kangsim dojang
- Bartoš Ondřej, Kangsim dojang
- Švejdová Kateřina, Kangsim dojang
- Brůček Adam, Kangsim dojang
- Zakopalová Denisa, Kangsim dojang
- Zíková Magdalena, Kangsim dojang
- Švejdová Barbora, Kangsim dojang
- Kukačková Ema, Kangsim dojang
- Mincbergr Ondřej, Klub Hirundo
- Nosková Laura, Klub Hirundo
- Benes Vojtech, Hansoo
- Hlavsova Barbora, Hansoo
- Fárková Miriam, Hansoo
- Pospíšil Ondřej, Hansoo
- Beinhauerová Markéta, TKD Hradec n. M.
- Lee Irena, TAEHAN
- Jakubík Minh Anh, TAEHAN
- Bulíčková Klára, TAEHAN
- Môciková Zuzana, Kangsim dojang
- Žáková Kristýna, Klub Hirundo
- Vaculík Vítek, Klub Hirundo
- Sýkora Jan, Klub Hirundo
- Altior Damian, Klub Hirundo